Wednesday, 20 March 2019

10th (SSC) Time Table 2019 march Maharashtra Board

Maharashtra Board SSC (Class 10th) Time Table 2019


1 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 2.00 PM
First Language Marathi (01)Hindi (02)Urdu (04)Gujarati (05)Kannada (06)Tamil (07)Telugu (08)Malayalam (09)Sindhi (10)Bengali (11)Punjabi (12)
3.00 PM to 6.00 PM
Second or Third Language, French, German


2 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 2.00 PM
"Second or Third Language Marathi (16) Kannada (20)Tamil (21)Telugu (22)Malayalam (23)Sindhi (24)Bengali (25)Punjabi (26)"


11.00 AM to 1.00 PM
Marathi (Composite)


5 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 2.00 PM
First Language English (03) Third Language English (17)
-
6 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 2.00 PM
Multi Skill Foundation Course (81) Automobile Service Technician (82) Retail Merchandising (83) Healthcare -General Duty Asst. (84) Beauty and Wellness (85) Physical Education and Sports (86) Tourism & Travels, Agriculture, Media & Entertainment, Banking & Financial Sevices


7 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 2.00 PM
Second or Third Language Hindi (15)



11.00 AM to 1.00 PM
Second or Third Language (Composite Course)Hindi (Composite) (B)


8 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 2.00 PM
Second or Third Language Urdu (18)Sanskrit (27)Pali (28)Ardhamagadhi (29)Persian (30)Arabic (31)Avesta (32)Pahalavi (33)Russian (36)
3.00 PM to 5.00 PM
Second & Third Language (Composite Course)Sanskrit (Composite) (D)Pali (Composite) (E)Ardhamagadhi (Composite) (F)Arabic (Composite) (G)Persian (Composite) (H)French (Composite) (I)German (Composite) (J)Russian (Composite) (K)Kannada (Composite) (L)Tamil (Composite) (M)Telugu (Composite) (N)Malayalam (Composite) (O)Sindhi (Composite) (P)Punjabi (Composite) (Q)Bengali (Composite) (S)Gujarati (Composite) (T)
9 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 1.00 PM
Information Communication Technology (41)


11 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 1.00 PM
Mathematics Paper-I Algebra (71), Arithmetic (76)(for blind, deaf, dumb, spastics, autism & learning disabled (dyscalculia) etc. candidates
3.00 PM to 5.00 PM
General Mathematics Paper-I (74)

13 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 1.00 PM
Mathematics Paper II (71) Geometry
3.00 PM to 5.00 PM
General Mathematics Paper-II (74)

15 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 1.00 PM
Science & Technology Paper 1 (72)



11.00 AM to 1.30 PM
Physiology Hygiene & Home science(for blind, deaf, dumb, spastics, autism and learning disabled candidates only) (77)


16 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 2.00 PM
Prevocational Subject Paper-1Introduction to Basic Technology Paper-I (V1)Elements of Mechanical Engineering Paper-I (V2)Elements of Electrical & Electronics Technology Paper-I (V3)


18 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 1.00 PM
Science & Technology Paper II (72)


19 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 1.30 PM
Prevocational Subject Paper-2Introduction to Basic Technology Paper-II (V1)Elements of Mechanical Engineering Paper-II (V2)Elements of Electrical & Electronics Technology Paper-II (V3)


20 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 1.00 PM
Social Sciences Paper 1 (73) History and Political Science


22 Mar, 2019
11.00 AM to 1.00 PM
Social Sciences Paper II (73) Geography & Economics



Share This
Previous Post
Next Post

FYJC XI standard online admisson Process and declaraton of Merit list . Cut off List For prevous year also . 10 Th Results onlne declaraton Maharashtra Region .

0 comments: